Profiles here were calculated using the dump of ALL scores.
Because a single player can have tens of thousands of scores profiles are only calculated manually.
While the pages only show top 1000 scores every score was recalculated.
Because calculating takes a lot of time and processing power, I now only accept paid requests ($2 per user). It's only possible to calculate profile if player was withing top 10000 when the score dump was made.
Contact me in Discord (StanR#3012)
# Player Live PP New PP PP Change
1WhiteCat20109.417710.8-2398.6
2Vaxei17374.315546.9-1827.4
3Merami15407.615541.1+133.5
4XlI16312.115497.9-814.2
5idke16356.615174.3-1182.3
6Aricin14619.314760.8+141.5
7Mathi16714.514748.1-1966.4
8Freddie Benson16728.914536.9-2192.0
9Karthy16119.414524.9-1594.5
10Spare15849.614475.5-1374.0
11Rafis16255.014439.1-1815.8
12FlyingTuna16661.614360.9-2300.7
13chocomint14944.014325.4-618.6
14Varvalian15673.614278.3-1395.3
15Micca16836.614277.3-2559.3
16mrekk16599.514204.2-2395.3
17Alumetri16728.014111.0-2617.1
18ASecretBox15965.014062.1-1902.9
19Dustice14942.913888.6-1054.3
20Andros15204.313817.6-1386.8
21morgn14804.413686.3-1118.2
22Dereban15440.813679.5-1761.3
23Arnold24x2413785.113649.5-135.6
24Umbre15222.513625.4-1597.2
25MightyDoc14093.813603.9-489.8
26azr815387.013559.8-1827.2
27DanyL14952.013551.2-1400.8
28okinamo14774.313527.6-1246.7
29fieryrage15170.113468.0-1702.1
30badeu16246.013465.0-2781.0
31MoeYandere13887.713342.7-545.0
32Bartek2283015102.113322.2-1779.8
33a_Blue15870.913309.1-2561.8
34filsdelama14723.213278.3-1444.9
35uyghti15115.913263.0-1852.9
36FGSky16238.913218.8-3020.1
37doki13969.113122.2-846.9
38firebat9215225.613074.8-2150.7
39BeasttrollMC14305.613062.6-1242.9
40Vamhi15447.813049.6-2398.2
41-DuckLeader-14372.813033.1-1339.7
42Shiroha13848.812933.3-915.4
43Abyssal14395.112912.0-1483.1
44jpeg15189.612908.9-2280.7
45Bubbleman13573.612828.2-745.4
46Vinno14757.012750.4-2006.6
47Jordan The Bear14081.212646.3-1434.9
48MouseEasy15040.312600.0-2440.4
49Toy13137.612596.3-541.3
50Informous13305.712585.5-720.2
-WubWoofWolf12587.512522.8-64.8
-Aireu14266.912460.4-1806.5
-im a fancy lad14109.212388.4-1720.8
-Red_Pixel12732.512246.8-485.6
-Rohulk12553.212054.7-498.5
-unko10857.612043.4+1185.8
-Adamqs (outdated)11662.111894.2+232.1
-Xilver1512643.511771.7-871.8
-Epiphany11848.511599.3-249.2
-Monk The Don12732.311357.1-1375.2
-GfMRT12389.611170.7-1218.9
-Woey11763.511162.2-601.3
-HEAVEN PUNISHER9873.310972.6+1099.3
--GN10001.110085.6+84.5
-Mismagius10062.410060.1-2.4
-DigitalHypno10177.59829.7-347.8
-rrtyui9531.29771.1+239.9
-AJT10343.49473.1-870.4
-Ekoro9459.99050.2-409.7
-Riviclia8622.28038.2-584.0
-StanR7284.16735.3-548.8
-MinG30127648.36610.6-1037.7