Profiles here were calculated using the 01.04.20 dump of ALL scores.
Because a single player can have tens of thousands of scores profiles are only calculated manually.
While the pages only show top 1000 scores every score was recalculated.
Because calculating takes a lot of time and processing power, I now only accept paid requests ($2 per user). It's only possible to calculate profile if player was withing top 10000 when the score dump was made.
Contact me in Discord (StanR#3012)
# Player Live PP Local PP PP Change
1WhiteCat19154.116703.5-2450.7
2Vaxei17374.115383.3-1990.7
3idke16315.614953.7-1362.0
4RyuK15928.814938.8-990.0
5Aricin14578.314709.1+130.8
6Karthy16065.214629.4-1435.8
7chocomint14952.414398.0-554.4
8Mathi16514.714352.7-2161.9
9Varvalian15541.014338.2-1202.9
10FlyingTuna16404.014053.5-2350.5
11Rafis15260.613957.1-1303.5
12Dustice14896.013911.1-984.9
13Freddie Benson16396.913776.0-2620.9
14Alumetri16629.813688.2-2941.5
15Merami13803.413670.0-133.4
16Micca16361.613583.0-2778.7
17okinamo14578.113555.2-1022.9
18Spare14907.913488.9-1419.0
19MightyDoc14093.613439.6-653.9
20Arnold24x2413638.913410.1-228.8
21Dereban15292.813381.2-1911.6
22DanyL14912.413371.9-1540.5
23fieryrage15176.413258.3-1918.2
24Umbre14602.813239.8-1363.0
25azr815386.813213.2-2173.6
26MoeYandere13848.713212.3-636.4
27ASecretBox15752.913210.4-2542.5
28filsdelama14458.313169.1-1289.2
29Abyssal14244.912988.9-1256.0
30-DuckLeader-14244.512970.3-1274.2
31morgn13876.312946.7-929.6
32firebat9215144.012928.6-2215.5
33Andros14250.612920.4-1330.2
34BeasttrollMC14087.412854.2-1233.2
35a_Blue15580.612695.5-2885.1
36Toy13137.612685.0-452.6
37Bartek2283014439.312646.6-1792.6
38uyghti14739.212613.5-2125.7
39Shiroha13627.112598.3-1028.9
40WubWoofWolf12587.512575.1-12.4
41mReKk14979.912565.7-2414.2
42FGSky15464.712528.5-2936.2
43L0liRhythe14391.612510.9-1880.7
44badeu15119.612489.6-2630.0
45Vamhi15131.712485.5-2646.2
46Bubbleman13356.212471.1-885.1
47Ponytail14298.712453.6-1845.2
48Informous13305.612432.3-873.3
49jpeg14818.112385.5-2432.6
50Aireu14210.712274.9-1935.8
-Jordan The Bear13499.212064.4-1434.8
-im a fancy lad14073.512052.1-2021.4
-Rohulk12553.212026.4-526.8
-Adamqs (outdated)11662.111894.2+232.1
-Xilver1512642.111855.5-786.6
-Red_Pixel12549.411791.5-757.8
-unko10813.311667.0+853.8
-Epiphany11840.511610.3-230.2
-Monk Gyatso12375.310947.3-1427.9
-GfMRT12242.310940.3-1302.0
-Woey11436.310916.7-519.6
-Matrix9805.610861.5+1055.9
--GN9940.410170.8+230.4
-rrtyui9531.29755.4+224.2
-Mismagius10034.99705.1-329.8
-AJT9835.59335.3-500.2
-Ekoro9275.79108.4-167.3
-DigitalHypno8814.78968.0+153.3
-Riviclia8622.57896.4-726.1
-StanR (outdated)7093.56658.0-435.5
-MinG30127647.96584.1-1063.8