Profiles here were calculated using the dump of ALL scores.
Because a single player can have tens of thousands of scores profiles are only calculated manually.
While the pages only show top 1000 scores every score was recalculated.
Because calculating takes a lot of time and processing power, I now only accept paid requests ($2 per user). It's only possible to calculate profile if player was withing top 10000 when the score dump was made.
Contact me in Discord (StanR#3012)
# Player Live PP New PP PP Change
1WhiteCat20280.317785.3-2495.0
2aetrna16570.316407.0-163.3
3RyuK17019.215988.8-1030.4
4mrekk18404.115835.2-2568.9
5Vaxei17428.415476.8-1951.6
6Vaxei 216327.215057.1-1270.1
7Micca17454.714831.1-2623.6
8Mathi16803.014790.5-2012.4
9Karthy16467.514770.0-1697.5
10Freddie Benson16953.514739.1-2214.4
11Aricin14713.614646.6-67.0
12Rafis16476.214418.8-2057.4
13Spare15842.114408.8-1433.3
14FlyingTuna16658.014321.1-2336.9
15Alumetri17016.514237.1-2779.5
16chocomint14937.514199.4-738.1
17Varvalian15677.214100.0-1577.1
18ASecretBox16106.114097.6-2008.5
19Andros15701.914032.4-1669.4
20Dereban15650.813925.8-1725.1
21azr815519.913783.9-1736.0
22Dustice14937.413732.6-1204.7
23Arnold24x24 (outdated)13785.113649.5-135.6
24MightyDoc14077.513566.4-511.1
25DanyL14936.013535.0-1401.0
26Umbre15253.413489.5-1763.9
27okinamo14979.413470.9-1508.5
28badeu16252.813455.1-2797.7
29fieryrage15196.613419.3-1777.3
30Bartek2283015151.713331.1-1820.6
31a_Blue (outdated)15870.913309.1-2561.8
32MoeYandere13871.013275.5-595.5
33uyghti (outdated)15115.913263.0-1852.9
34filsdelama14754.013223.4-1530.6
35FGSky (outdated)16238.913218.8-3020.1
36doki (outdated)13969.113122.2-846.9
37Vamhi15604.313092.8-2511.5
38Bubbleman13848.213090.5-757.8
39BeasttrollMC (outdated)14305.613062.6-1242.9
40firebat9215215.213047.5-2167.6
41-DuckLeader- (outdated)14372.813033.1-1339.7
42Shiroha (outdated)13848.812933.3-915.4
43jpeg15149.412868.4-2281.0
44Vinno (outdated)14757.012750.4-2006.6
45Abyssal14419.112747.2-1671.9
46Jordan The Bear14081.612661.3-1420.2
47MouseEasy (outdated)15040.312600.0-2440.4
48Toy (outdated)13137.612596.3-541.3
49WubWoofWolf (outdated)12587.512522.8-64.8
50Aireu (outdated)14266.912460.4-1806.5
-Informous13277.912415.7-862.3
-im a fancy lad (outdated)14109.212388.4-1720.8
-Red_Pixel (outdated)12732.512246.8-485.6
-unko (outdated)10857.612043.4+1185.8
-Rohulk12548.411973.1-575.2
-Adamqs (outdated)11662.111894.2+232.1
-Xilver1512852.211851.8-1000.4
-Monk The Don12915.411613.3-1302.1
-Epiphany (outdated)11848.511599.3-249.2
-GfMRT12404.611204.6-1200.0
-Woey (outdated)11763.511162.2-601.3
-HEAVEN PUNISHER (outdated)9873.310972.6+1099.3
--GN (outdated)10001.110085.6+84.5
-Mismagius (outdated)10062.410060.1-2.4
-DigitalHypno10397.010015.4-381.6
-rrtyui (outdated)9531.29771.1+239.9
-AJT10319.69401.7-917.9
-Ekoro (outdated)9459.99050.2-409.7
-Riviclia8584.67992.0-592.6
-StanR7376.76804.6-572.2
-MinG3012 (outdated)7648.36610.6-1037.7