Profiles here were calculated using the dump of ALL scores.
Because a single player can have tens of thousands of scores profiles are only calculated manually.
While the pages only show top 1000 scores every score was recalculated.
Because calculating takes a lot of time and processing power, I now only accept paid requests ($2 per user). It's only possible to calculate profile if player was withing top 10000 when the score dump was made.
Contact me in Discord (StanR#3012)
# Player Live PP Local PP PP Change
1WhiteCat19319.616884.0-2435.5
2Vaxei17374.315409.8-1964.5
3idke (outdated)16355.815253.8-1101.9
4RyuK16020.115088.0-932.0
5Aricin14618.214762.7+144.6
6Karthy16065.214550.4-1514.8
7Mathi16582.314485.5-2096.8
8Varvalian15673.214420.3-1252.8
9chocomint14943.914330.0-614.0
10Merami14118.114242.7+124.5
11Freddie Benson16571.514121.5-2449.9
12FlyingTuna16415.214059.8-2355.4
13Rafis15316.213913.2-1403.0
14Dustice14897.113870.7-1026.4
15Alumetri16683.013828.6-2854.4
16Micca16362.213628.1-2734.1
17Spare15115.713546.9-1568.8
18Arnold24x2413723.413508.0-215.4
19MightyDoc14093.613501.0-592.6
20Dereban15308.413472.6-1835.7
21okinamo14638.013458.4-1179.6
22azr815387.013368.8-2018.2
23Umbre14928.513364.4-1564.1
24DanyL14920.513346.3-1574.1
25ASecretBox15758.013334.9-2423.1
26fieryrage15157.213303.4-1853.8
27MoeYandere13860.213228.8-631.3
28morgn14171.113211.2-959.9
29filsdelama14458.513132.3-1326.2
30Andros14571.213090.7-1480.5
31-DuckLeader-14286.213045.6-1240.5
32BeasttrollMC14139.013016.1-1123.0
33Abyssal14332.012963.3-1368.6
34a_Blue15646.612956.9-2689.7
35Bartek2283014861.112938.5-1922.6
36firebat9215147.812897.9-2249.9
37Shiroha13741.212767.1-974.1
38uyghti14803.812660.2-2143.5
39mReKk15018.212637.3-2380.9
40badeu15466.912611.6-2855.3
41Toy13137.612600.7-536.9
42Vamhi15151.512598.6-2552.9
43Bubbleman13374.112590.4-783.7
44FGSky15621.212553.4-3067.8
45Ponytail14299.412550.1-1749.3
46Informous13305.612502.8-802.9
47WubWoofWolf12587.512476.3-111.2
48Vinno14394.312448.0-1946.3
49jpeg14826.512416.3-2410.3
50Aireu14214.912292.7-1922.2
-Jordan The Bear13632.812214.2-1418.6
-im a fancy lad14105.712183.4-1922.3
-Rohulk (outdated)12553.212181.5-371.7
-Red_Pixel12675.812031.8-644.1
-unko10825.011969.3+1144.3
-Adamqs (outdated)11662.111894.2+232.1
-Xilver1512642.911768.6-874.3
-Epiphany11843.511574.6-268.9
-Woey11721.511153.4-568.1
-HEAVEN PUNISHER9842.310958.8+1116.5
-Monk The Don12435.310942.8-1492.5
-GfMRT12283.410941.8-1341.6
--GN9942.59999.7+57.2
-DigitalHypno10146.79729.7-416.9
-rrtyui9531.29693.0+161.8
-Mismagius10035.89637.3-398.4
-AJT10307.59414.1-893.4
-Ekoro9313.38935.2-378.1
-Riviclia8622.27881.0-741.2
-StanR7223.66654.0-569.6
-MinG30127647.96555.9-1092.0