Profiles here were calculated using the dump of ALL scores.
Because a single player can have tens of thousands of scores profiles are only calculated manually.
While the pages only show top 1000 scores every score was recalculated.
Because calculating takes a lot of time and processing power, I now only accept paid requests ($2 per user). It's only possible to calculate profile if player was withing top 10000 when the score dump was made.
Contact me in Discord (StanR#3012)
# Player Live PP New PP PP Change
1WhiteCat20339.117952.6-2386.5
2aetrna17529.917216.5-313.3
3RyuK17661.616432.1-1229.5
4mrekk (outdated)18681.516176.6-2504.9
5Vaxei17798.815768.1-2030.7
6idke16328.115028.9-1299.3
7Mathi16870.114935.4-1934.8
8Micca17488.714925.6-2563.1
9Karthy16584.714835.7-1749.1
10Freddie Benson16955.114810.9-2144.1
11Aricin14792.014693.8-98.1
12Spare15885.814456.1-1429.7
13Rafis16497.114449.8-2047.3
14Alumetri17107.714383.6-2724.1
15FlyingTuna16698.714381.6-2317.1
16Andros (outdated)15844.014250.6-1593.4
17chocomint14937.514184.4-753.1
18Varvalian15754.414175.6-1578.8
19MightyDoc14678.714169.3-509.5
20Dereban15941.814106.3-1835.5
21ASecretBox (outdated)16108.914103.1-2005.8
22Umbre (outdated)15704.814057.5-1647.2
23DanyL15602.013954.1-1647.8
24azr815533.013829.2-1703.8
25Dustice14945.913735.4-1210.4
26badeu (outdated)16449.413695.1-2754.3
27im a fancy lad (outdated)15305.713610.7-1695.0
28okinamo15037.413510.1-1527.2
29a_Blue (outdated)16077.113443.1-2633.9
30Arnold24x2413845.013438.8-406.3
31FGSky (outdated)16521.313436.2-3085.1
32fieryrage15197.613422.9-1774.7
33uyghti (outdated)15332.313399.8-1932.6
34Bartek22830 (outdated)15152.313331.7-1820.6
35MoeYandere (outdated)13877.613288.0-589.6
36filsdelama (outdated)14754.413223.8-1530.6
37Bubbleman (outdated)14019.113206.3-812.9
38doki (outdated)13969.113122.2-846.9
39Vamhi (outdated)15606.513095.3-2511.2
40firebat92 (outdated)15218.913048.3-2170.6
41Vinno (outdated)15013.113006.7-2006.3
42-DuckLeader- (outdated)14400.112945.3-1454.8
43BTMC (outdated)14363.612944.1-1419.5
44jpeg (outdated)15240.012913.3-2326.7
45Dumii (outdated)13866.712892.4-974.3
46WubWoofWolf (outdated)12612.712787.3+174.6
47Abyssal (outdated)14421.312764.3-1657.0
48Jordan The Bear (outdated)14191.812688.1-1503.8
49Toy (outdated)13137.512645.3-492.2
50Aireu (outdated)14396.612638.5-1758.1
-MouseEasy (outdated)15040.312600.0-2440.4
-Informous (outdated)13277.912415.7-862.3
-Red_Pixel (outdated)12824.012366.6-457.4
-Rohulk (outdated)12548.411973.2-575.2
-Xilver15 (outdated)13046.811967.8-1079.0
-Adamqs (outdated)11662.111894.2+232.1
-unko (outdated)10935.511821.8+886.3
-Monk The Don (outdated)13036.811626.1-1410.7
-Epiphany (outdated)11837.411518.5-318.9
-Woey (outdated)11928.611351.7-576.8
-GfMRT (outdated)12436.611251.7-1184.9
-Matrix (outdated)9861.810745.7+883.9
-Mismagius (outdated)10368.610164.5-204.2
-DigitalHypno (outdated)10441.110030.5-410.6
--GN (outdated)9987.89933.7-54.2
-rrtyui (outdated)9531.09717.1+186.1
-AJT (outdated)10320.39402.4-917.9
-Ekoro (outdated)9609.18919.6-689.4
-Riviclia (outdated)8587.07993.3-593.7
-StanR7492.46900.8-591.6
-MinG3012 (outdated)7649.36554.0-1095.4